Место | Фамилия,имя | г.рож. | группа | команда | Рез-т | Бухг. | Место 1гр. | Место 2гр. |
1 | Серков Виктор | 1947 | 2 | г.Чебаркуль | 5.5 | 30.0 | I | |
2 | Ксенофонтов Михаил | 1946 | 2 | Советский р-он | 5.5 | 29.5 | II | |
3 | Рябко Борис | 1948 | 1 | Тракторозаводский р-он | 5 | 30.5 | I | |
4 | Шац Михаил | 1941 | 2 | Курчатовский р-он | 5 | 28.0 | III | |
5 | Карпов Виктор | 1952 | 1 | Калининский р-он | 5 | 24.0 | II | |
6 | Фархиулин Марсель | 1951 | 1 | г.Златоуст | 5 | 23.5 | III | |
7 | Олифер Валентин | 1938 | 2 | Ленинский р-он | 4.5 | 29.0 | 4 | |
8 | Макаров Виктор | 1948 | 1 | г.Чебаркуль | 4.5 | 28.0 | 4 | |
9 | Прошлецов Александр | 1942 | 2 | г.Еманжелинск | 4.5 | 25.5 | 5 | |
10 | Митлин Эмиль | 1939 | 2 | г.Магнитогорск | 4.5 | 25.5 | 6 | |
11 | Агарков Анатолий | 1948 | 2 | г.Снежинск | 4 | 25.0 | 7 | |
12 | Субботин Александр | 1951 | 1 | г.Магнитогорск | 4 | 25.0 | 5 | |
13 | Панюшкин Вячеслав | 1939 | 2 | г.Миасс | 3.5 | 29.5 | 8 | |
14 | Сотников Александр | 1951 | 1 | Курчатовский р-он | 3.5 | 24.5 | 6 | |
15 | Андросенко Юрий | 1941 | 2 | г.Златоуст | 3.5 | 24.5 | 9 | |
16 | Иванов Анатолий | 1953 | 1 | г.Коркино | 3.5 | 23.5 | 7 | |
17 | Щербаков Валерий | 1952 | 1 | г.Озерск | 3.5 | 22.5 | 8 | |
18 | Юделевич Семен | 1936 | 2 | г.Озерск | 3.5 | 19.5 | 10 | |
19 | Смирнов Владимир | 1951 | 1 | г.Снежинск | 3 | 30.5 | 9 | |
20 | Вирясов Леонид | 1941 | 2 | г.Коркино | 3 | 26.5 | 11 | |
21 | Брызгалов Анатолий | 1937 | 2 | Калининский р-он | 3 | 21.5 | 12 | |
22 | Баканов Николай | 1942 | 2 | Тракторозаводский р-он | 3 | 16.5 | 13 | |
23 | Нестеров Сергей | 1952 | 1 | Нязепетровский р-он | 2.5 | 24.5 | 10 | |
24 | Прижеголинский Виктор | 1935 | 2 | г.Южноуральск | 2.5 | 24.0 | 14 | |
25 | Меркурьев Евгений | 1947 | 1 | Металлургический р-он | 2.5 | 23.0 | 11 | |
26 | Нестеров Юрий | 1952 | 1 | Увельский р-он | 2.5 | 19.0 | 12 | |
27 | Белоногов Александр | 1936 | 2 | Красноармейский р-он | 2 | 24.0 | 15 | |
28 | Матвичук Виктор | 1949 | 1 | г.Еманжелинск | 2 | 23.5 | 13 | |
29 | Боргер Виктор | 1950 | 1 | Красноармейский р-он | 2 | 21.5 | 14 | |
30 | Закиров Яков | 1949 | 2 | Металлургический р-он | 0 | 25.5 | 16 | |
31 | Полевин Алексей | 1949 | 1 | г.Южноуральск | 0 | 21.5 | 15 |
Главный судья Шонин А.С
Главный секретарь Хасипова Л.Н.