Кубок области по русским шашкам среди юношей и девушек III разрядов, 24.11.2013г.
Место |
Фамилия,имя |
г.рож. |
Разряд |
Школа,тренер |
Рез-т |
Бухг. |
Берг. |
Выиг. |
Выпол. |
1 |
Колесникова Полина |
1999 |
III |
Курган Корниенко |
5.5 |
31.0 |
23.75 |
4 |
II р |
2 |
Пшатов Сергей |
2007 |
III |
Д/С № 356 Шац |
5.5 |
30.0 |
23.75 |
4 |
II р |
3 |
Попов Дмитрий |
2005 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №150 Хасипова |
5.5 |
30.0 |
18.25 |
4 |
II р |
4 |
Шучалин Артем |
2005 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №150 Хасипова |
5 |
27.0 |
18.00 |
4 |
II р |
5 |
Широкоряд Андрей |
2006 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №84 Гребенщиков |
4.5 |
30.5 |
18.75 |
3 |
II р |
6 |
Каримгулов Арсений |
2007 |
III |
Д/С № 356 Шац |
4.5 |
29.5 |
18.75 |
3 |
II р |
7 |
Банных Никита |
2004 |
III |
Еткуль Пивкин |
4.5 |
29.5 |
17.75 |
3 |
II р |
8 |
Трусков Григорий |
2006 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №41 Шаров |
4.5 |
28.0 |
16.50 |
4 |
II р |
9 |
Мишуков Матвей |
2006 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №11 Ничипуренко |
4.5 |
25.5 |
14.50 |
3 |
II р |
10 |
Малясов Никита |
2003 |
2ю |
Еткуль Пивкин |
4.5 |
24.0 |
12.75 |
4 |
III |
11 |
Шайгасумов Остап |
2006 |
III |
Д/С № 351 Ничипуренко |
4.5 |
23.5 |
13.25 |
3 |
II р |
12 |
Яковлева Алиса |
2003 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №94 Шалль |
4 |
27.0 |
15.00 |
4 |
|
13 |
Аксенова Ольга |
2005 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №84 Гребенщиков |
4 |
25.0 |
12.50 |
3 |
|
14 |
Гладских Екатерина |
2004 |
3ю |
Еткуль Пивкин |
4 |
25.0 |
9.00 |
3 |
2ю |
15 |
Новиков Алексей |
2004 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №43 Журавлев |
4 |
22.5 |
11.50 |
4 |
|
16 |
Айдамасов Айдос |
2002 |
III |
Курган Корниенко |
4 |
22.0 |
11.50 |
4 |
|
17 |
Туева Екатерина |
2004 |
2ю |
Еткуль Пивкин |
4 |
18.0 |
10.25 |
3 |
III |
18 |
Демидова Валентина |
2006 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №148 Шац |
3.5 |
26.5 |
12.00 |
2 |
|
19 |
Гомцян Левон |
2007 |
III |
Д/С № 17 Хасипова |
3.5 |
24.0 |
9.75 |
3 |
|
20 |
Паздерин Егор |
2005 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №43 Журавлев |
3.5 |
21.5 |
9.25 |
3 |
|
21 |
Глазунова Марина |
2006 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №152 Шац |
3.5 |
21.0 |
8.75 |
3 |
|
22 |
Волков Вадим |
2005 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №12 Шац |
3 |
27.0 |
10.25 |
2 |
|
23 |
Балдин Виталий |
2003 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №152 Шаров |
3 |
26.0 |
8.50 |
3 |
|
24 |
Яковенко Николай |
2005 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №53 Журавлев |
3 |
24.0 |
8.00 |
2 |
|
25 |
Малясов Данил |
2003 |
III |
Еткуль Пивкин |
3 |
21.0 |
9.00 |
2 |
|
26 |
Фулов Егор |
2004 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №93 Шац |
3 |
21.0 |
6.00 |
3 |
|
27 |
Коробов Константин |
1998 |
III |
Интернат № 11 |
2.5 |
22.5 |
7.25 |
2 |
|
28 |
Пеннер Артем |
2004 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №129 Карпов |
2.5 |
22.5 |
6.75 |
2 |
|
29 |
Шабурова Валентина |
1999 |
III |
Курган Корниенко |
2.5 |
22.0 |
2.75 |
1 |
|
30 |
Атаманов Андрей |
2006 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №1 Сапрон |
2.5 |
21.0 |
7.75 |
1 |
|
31 |
Водонюк Людмила |
2002 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №43 Журавлев |
2.5 |
20.0 |
6.25 |
2 |
|
32 |
Кочеров Павел |
1998 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №11 |
2 |
27.0 |
3.00 |
1 |
|
33 |
Дударов Дмитрий |
2005 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №53 Журавлев |
2 |
25.0 |
3.50 |
0 |
|
34 |
Финяк Артем |
2002 |
III |
МОУ СОШ №129 Карпов |
2 |
24.5 |
2.50 |
1 |
|
35 |
Дмитриева Дарья |
2004 |
III |
МОУ СОШ № 53 Журавлев |
1.5 |
21.5 |
2.00 |
0 |
|