ТАБЛИЦА РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ |
КОМАНДНОГО ПЕРВЕНСТВА
РОССИИ ПО ШАХМАТАМ (ЮНОШИ И ДЕВУШКИ НЕ СТАРШЕ 18 ЛЕТ) |
01-10 августа 2011 г.
Рыбинск, Ярославская обл. |
№ |
Команда |
Д. |
Ф.И. участника |
Р. |
Движение по
турам |
Оч.
по д. |
Место |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
1 |
СДЮCШОР №4 Тольятти |
1 |
Предке Александр |
кмс |
14 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
1 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
0,5 |
15 |
5 |
1 |
17 |
11 |
1 |
20 |
19 |
1 |
23 |
6 |
1 |
26 |
|
8,5 |
1 |
2 |
Букавшин Иван |
ММ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
9 |
3 |
Пасиев Рахим |
МФ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
7,5 |
4 |
Мирзаева Гульнара |
кмс |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
ДЮСШ №3 - 1
Москва |
1 |
Юдин Иван |
МФ |
15 |
0,5 |
3 |
7 |
0,5 |
5,5 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
10 |
0,5 |
14 |
9 |
0,5 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
19 |
12 |
1 |
22 |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
Гришин Александр |
кмс |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
7,5 |
3 |
Писковец Никита |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0,5 |
|
3 |
4 |
Бухтеева Виктория |
ЖМФ |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
6,5 |
3 |
СДЮШОР №2 "Аничков дворец" С-Петербург |
1 |
Маркевич Илья |
кмс |
16 |
1 |
2,5 |
18 |
0 |
5,5 |
20 |
0,5 |
8,5 |
9 |
|
12 |
1 |
0,5 |
14 |
11 |
0,5 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
19 |
8 |
|
21 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
2 |
Гузенко Артем |
кмс |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0,5 |
0 |
0,5 |
|
4,5 |
3 |
Шпартько Григорий |
кмс |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
Кушка Алена |
ЖМФ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
|
6 |
зап. |
Ганичев Александр |
кмс |
|
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
4 |
СДЮШОР ШШ С.-Петербург |
1 |
Алексеенко Кирилл |
кмс |
17 |
|
2,5 |
9 |
0,5 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
8 |
11 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
7 |
|
13 |
6 |
0 |
13 |
26 |
1 |
17 |
14 |
0 |
19 |
|
2,5 |
18 |
2 |
Усманов Василий |
кмс |
0 |
0,5 |
|
0,5 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
3 |
Пальчун Григорий |
кмс |
1 |
|
1 |
0,5 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,5 |
4 |
Андреева Юлия |
кмс |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
2,5 |
зап. |
Донсков Анатолий |
кмс |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
5 |
СДЮШОР №54
"Перово-1" Москва |
1 |
Пустовойтова Дарья |
МФ |
18 |
0,5 |
1,5 |
23 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
1 |
7,5 |
7 |
1 |
11 |
11 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
17 |
6 |
0 |
18 |
19 |
1 |
22 |
|
6,5 |
4 |
2 |
Гордиевский Дмитрий |
кмс |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
5 |
3 |
Куприянов Анатолий |
кмс |
0 |
0,5 |
|
0,5 |
0,5 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
1,5 |
4 |
Зарывкина Анастасия |
кмс |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
зап. |
Романов Станислав |
кмс |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0,5 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
6 |
ЦСДЮШШОР им.Р.Г.Нежметдинова Казань |
1 |
Торопов Павел |
кмс |
19 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
0 |
4,5 |
7 |
0,5 |
6 |
10 |
0,5 |
7,5 |
13 |
1 |
10 |
17 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
20 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
|
5 |
7 |
2 |
Махмутов Раиль |
кмс |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
6 |
3 |
Садыков Рамиль |
кмс |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
6,5 |
4 |
Галимзянова Алия |
кмс |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
7 |
СДЮШОР № 9 - 1
Челябинск |
1 |
Шурунов Арсений |
МФ |
21 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0,5 |
4,5 |
6 |
0,5 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
0,5 |
11 |
4 |
0,5 |
13 |
25 |
1 |
16 |
11 |
0,5 |
19 |
9 |
1 |
22 |
|
4,5 |
3 |
2 |
Горбушин Максим |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
6 |
3 |
Плешаков Антон |
кмс |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
4,5 |
4 |
Суслова Алена |
ЖМФ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
6,5 |
8 |
"СОСДЮСШОР по шахматам" г. Саратов |
1 |
Корчмарь Василий |
кмс |
22 |
1 |
3,5 |
20 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
9,5 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
12 |
0 |
13 |
9 |
0 |
14 |
19 |
0,5 |
16 |
14 |
1 |
19 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
|
4,5 |
6 |
2 |
Муслимов Евгений |
кмс |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
0,5 |
0,5 |
|
3 |
3 |
Рьянова Валерия |
кмс |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
6,5 |
4 |
Томникова Лидия |
ЖМФ |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
|
6,5 |
зап. |
Ерамян Гамлет |
кмс |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0,5 |
|
|
|
0,5 |
9 |
"Политехник" Свердловская обл. |
1 |
Матвеев Владимир |
МФ |
23 |
1 |
2,5 |
4 |
0,5 |
5 |
14 |
0,5 |
8,5 |
3 |
0,5 |
9,5 |
19 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
0,5 |
16 |
22 |
0 |
18 |
7 |
0 |
19 |
|
5 |
15 |
2 |
Новоселов Роман |
кмс |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4,5 |
3 |
Михеев Евгений |
кмс |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
4 |
Трубицына Юлия |
кмс |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
10 |
ОПШШОР А.Карпова Салехард |
1 |
Савицкий Сергей |
МФ |
24 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
0,5 |
5,5 |
11 |
0,5 |
6,5 |
6 |
0,5 |
9 |
7 |
|
11 |
2 |
0,5 |
13 |
18 |
0,5 |
15 |
12 |
0 |
16 |
20 |
1 |
20 |
|
4,5 |
10 |
2 |
Пранизин Геннадий |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0,5 |
0 |
|
|
1,5 |
3 |
Орехов Николай |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
|
3,5 |
4 |
Горячкина Александра |
ЖМФ |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
зап. |
Архиреев Владимир |
кмс |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
2,5 |
11 |
СДЮШОР "Юность Москвы"-1 Москва |
1 |
Вавулин Максим |
кмс |
25 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
5,5 |
10 |
0,5 |
8,5 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
13 |
3 |
0,5 |
15 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
7 |
0,5 |
17 |
17 |
1 |
20 |
|
5,5 |
9 |
2 |
Суриков Роман |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
|
3 |
3 |
Тарасов Александр |
кмс |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
Северина Мария |
кмс |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
7,5 |
12 |
ДЮСШ по шахматам Ижевск |
1 |
Лепкасов Владислав |
кмс |
26 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
23 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
0,5 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
19 |
0,5 |
14 |
22 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
19 |
|
5 |
14к.=5 |
2 |
Ипатов Александр |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4,5 |
3 |
Макаренко
Александра |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
6 |
4 |
Костицина Любовь |
кмс |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0,5 |
|
3,5 |
13 |
ДЮСШ №5 - 1 г. Рыбинск |
1 |
Авдеев Руслан |
кмс |
27 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
0,5 |
6,5 |
1 |
0 |
7,5 |
12 |
0,5 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
9,5 |
21 |
0 |
12 |
17 |
1 |
15 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
15 |
0 |
18 |
|
4 |
21 |
2 |
Арбузов Иван |
кмс |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
Сергиенко Антон |
кмс |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
4 |
Пищурина
Екатерина |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4,5 |
зап. |
Николаев Евгений |
кмс |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
14 |
ШДЮКФП "Маэстро" Бердск |
1 |
Латыев Юрий |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
26 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
0,5 |
5,5 |
17 |
0 |
7,5 |
16 |
1 |
10 |
15 |
0 |
13 |
24 |
1 |
16 |
8 |
0 |
17 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
|
4,5 |
12 |
2 |
Постников Алексей |
кмс |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
Латыев Виктор |
кмс |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
4,5 |
4 |
Хличкова Татьяна |
кмс |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
6 |
15 |
СДЮСШОР №4 г. Тюмень |
1 |
Котляр Кирилл |
кмс |
2 |
0,5 |
1 |
21 |
1 |
3,5 |
4 |
0 |
3,5 |
27 |
1 |
7,5 |
18 |
0 |
9,5 |
14 |
1 |
11 |
20 |
1 |
14 |
24 |
1 |
17 |
13 |
1 |
20 |
|
6,5 |
11 |
2 |
Попов Михаил |
кмс |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,5 |
3 |
Судат Сергей |
кмс |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
4 |
Сазонова Анастасия |
кмс |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
3,5 |
16 |
СДЮШОР № 9 - 2
Челябинск |
1 |
Хажипов Тимур |
кмс |
3 |
0 |
1,5 |
17 |
0,5 |
2,5 |
24 |
0 |
4,5 |
21 |
0 |
7,5 |
14 |
0 |
9 |
18 |
0 |
10 |
28 |
1 |
14 |
13 |
0 |
16 |
23 |
0,5 |
18 |
|
2 |
23 |
2 |
Панов Максим |
кмс |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
5,5 |
3 |
Полосин Евгений |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
6,5 |
4 |
Шнайдер Виолетта |
кмс |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2,5 |
17 |
ДЮСШ №3 - 2
Москва |
1 |
Минько Владимир |
кмс |
4 |
0 |
1,5 |
16 |
0,5 |
4,5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
26 |
0 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
28 |
0,5 |
16 |
11 |
0 |
17 |
|
3 |
24 |
2 |
Голубов Савелий |
кмс |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
4 |
3 |
Парамзина Анастасия |
кмс |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
Васенина Анна |
ЖМФ |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
6,5 |
18 |
КСДЮСШОР "Юность России" Смоленская
обл. |
1 |
Горланов Владислав |
кмс |
5 |
0,5 |
2,5 |
3 |
1 |
3,5 |
19 |
0 |
4,5 |
25 |
1 |
7,5 |
15 |
1 |
9,5 |
16 |
1 |
13 |
10 |
0,5 |
14 |
21 |
1 |
18 |
22 |
1 |
19 |
|
7 |
13к.=7 |
2 |
Зайцев Михаил |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
Шляпников
Владислав |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
|
2,5 |
4 |
Соломонова
Надежда |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
5,5 |
19 |
СДЮШОР "Юность Москвы"-2 Москва |
1 |
Глушков Лев |
кмс |
6 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
3,5 |
18 |
1 |
6,5 |
20 |
0 |
9,5 |
9 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
0,5 |
15 |
8 |
0,5 |
17 |
|
0 |
18 |
5 |
0 |
18 |
|
2 |
20 |
2 |
Кожевников Иван |
кмс |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
3 |
Денисов Владислав |
кмс |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
4,5 |
4 |
Кистенева Елизавета |
ЖМФ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6 |
20 |
ДЮСШ №4 г. Череповец |
1 |
Байрамов Эльвин |
кмс |
28 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
5,5 |
3 |
0,5 |
6,5 |
19 |
1 |
7,5 |
24 |
0 |
9,5 |
25 |
0 |
11 |
15 |
0 |
12 |
27 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
0 |
16 |
|
3,5 |
25 |
2 |
Гоголев Артемий |
кмс |
+ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
Мамедов Эльмин |
кмс |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
5 |
4 |
Белькина Юлия |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3,5 |
21 |
СДЮШОР №54
"Перово-2" Москва |
1 |
Мошенский Денис |
кмс |
7 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
0 |
2,5 |
25 |
1 |
4,5 |
16 |
1 |
5,5 |
28 |
1 |
9,5 |
13 |
1 |
12 |
23 |
0,5 |
14 |
18 |
0 |
14 |
26 |
1 |
18 |
|
6,5 |
22 |
2 |
Дронов Антон |
кмс |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
3,5 |
3 |
Крымов Никита |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
3,5 |
4 |
Фролова Екатерина |
кмс |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
|
4 |
29 |
|
|
Шурунов Андрей |
кмс |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
СОШ №46 г.Челябинск |
1 |
Шурунов Андрей |
кмс |
8 |
0 |
0,5 |
24 |
1 |
1,5 |
27 |
1 |
5,5 |
2 |
1 |
6,5 |
23 |
0,5 |
9 |
26 |
1 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
0 |
20 |
|
6,5 |
8 |
2 |
Канакин Константин |
кмс |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
5,5 |
3 |
Раджабов Родион |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
Хафизова Яна |
кмс |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
5 |
23 |
"ДЮСШ по шахматам" Калининград |
1 |
Гаджиев Фарид |
кмс |
9 |
0 |
1,5 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
0,5 |
6,5 |
22 |
0,5 |
8 |
27 |
0,5 |
12 |
21 |
0,5 |
14 |
25 |
0 |
16 |
16 |
0,5 |
19 |
|
2,5 |
17к=2,5 |
2 |
Уфимцев Егор |
кмс |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
4 |
3 |
Филипчик Алексей |
кмс |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
6,5 |
4 |
Медведева Анна |
кмс |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
5,5 |
24 |
СДЮШОР "Юность Москвы"-3 Москва |
1 |
Зубков Всеволод |
1 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
26 |
0 |
7 |
20 |
1 |
9 |
28 |
1 |
13 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
27 |
1 |
19 |
|
4 |
16к=4 |
2 |
Мельников Петр |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
+ |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
|
6 |
3 |
Хорсун Всеволод |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
Власова Дарья |
кмс |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
25 |
ДЮЦСП Псков |
1 |
Пошибайлов Сергей |
1 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
1 |
2,5 |
21 |
0 |
4,5 |
18 |
0 |
5,5 |
27 |
1 |
9,5 |
20 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
0 |
14 |
23 |
1 |
15 |
28 |
1 |
18 |
|
5 |
19 |
2 |
Шашнев Павел |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
|
5 |
3 |
Малышев Григорий |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
|
5 |
4 |
Ковалевич Анастасия |
кмс |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
3 |
26 |
ДЮСШ №5 - 2
Рыбинск |
1 |
Котов Дмитрий |
кмс |
12 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
28 |
1 |
5 |
24 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
0 |
8 |
27 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
21 |
0 |
13 |
|
4 |
26 |
2 |
Соколов Никита |
кмс |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
Плотников Михаил |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
Мокшанова Елизавета |
кмс |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
0,5 |
|
4,5 |
27 |
ДЮСШ №5 - 3
Рыбинск |
1 |
Карачинская Елизавета |
1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0,5 |
2,5 |
22 |
0 |
2,5 |
15 |
0 |
2,5 |
25 |
0 |
2,5 |
23 |
0,5 |
3 |
26 |
0 |
3,5 |
20 |
0 |
3,5 |
24 |
0 |
3,5 |
|
1 |
27 |
2 |
Усов Лев |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
Сидоров Анатолий |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0,5 |
4 |
Бороздинская Екатерина |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ №5 - 4
Рыбинск |
1 |
Диков Илья |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
0,5 |
1,5 |
26 |
0 |
1,5 |
23 |
0,5 |
2 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
0,5 |
2,5 |
25 |
0 |
3,5 |
|
1,5 |
28 |
2 |
Старухин Василий |
1 |
- |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0,5 |
3 |
Арбузов Михаил |
1 |
0 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1,5 |
4 |
Пудова Полина |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
зап. |
Бороздинская Анастасия |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный судья |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
В.М.Тачалов |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Главный секретарь |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Е.В.Мейер |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|