Место | Фамилия | Разряд | Клуб | Рез-т | Бухг. | Берг. | Выиг |
1 | Недбайло Матвей | кмс | МОУ СОШ №3 Шац | 6.5 | 27.5 | 24.75 | 6 |
2 | Журавлёв Евгений | кмс | СДЮСШОР | 5.5 | 30.0 | 22.25 | 4 |
3 | Ничипуренко Денис | мс | СДЮСШОР | 5 | 31.0 | 19.75 | 4 |
4 | Шаров Анатолий | кмс | СДЮСШОР | 4 | 31.5 | 15.00 | 3 |
5 | Карпов Виктор | кмс | СДЮСШОР | 4 | 29.5 | 13.25 | 3 |
6 | Никишин Кирилл | кмс | МОУ СОШ №152 Шац | 4 | 26.0 | 12.75 | 3 |
7 | Спиридонова Юлия | кмс | МОУ СОШ №53(ф) Журавлев | 4 | 24.5 | 12.00 | 3 |
8 | Дьяконов Алексей | кмс | ВОС | 3.5 | 29.0 | 10.25 | 3 |
9 | Сорокин Илья | кмс | МОУ СОШ №82 Шаров | 3.5 | 25.5 | 10.75 | 3 |
10 | Недбайло Владимир | кмс | Шац | 3.5 | 25.5 | 9.50 | 2 |
11 | Тугай Дарья | 1 | МОУ СОШ №148 Карпов | 3 | 21.5 | 7.25 | 2 |
12 | Коновалов Юрий | 1 | ВОС | 3 | 21.5 | 6.50 | 2 |
13 | Бартова Евгения | 1 | МОУ СОШ №53(ф) Журавлев | 3 | 20.5 | 6.50 | 3 |
14 | Россошанская Яна | 1 | МОУ СОШ №53(ф) Журавлев | 3 | 18.0 | 5.50 | 3 |
15 | Журавлёв Дмитрий | 1 | МОУ СОШ №43 Журавлев | 2.5 | 19.5 | 5.00 | 2 |
16 | Россошанская Юлия | 1 | МОУ СОШ №53(ф) Журавлев | 2 | 21.0 | 4.50 | 2 |
17 | Анисимов Сергей | 1 | МОУ СОШ №41 Шаров | 1.5 | 20.0 | 3.00 | 1 |
18 | Клюкина Арина | 1 | МОУ СОШ №53(ф) Журавлев | 1.5 | 19.0 | 3.50 | 1 |
Кросс-таблица
Номер | Фамилия | Разряд | Итог | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1. | Журавлёв Евгений | кмс | 5.5 | 10:1 | 5:1 | 6:0.5 | 4:0.5 | 3:1 | 17:0.5 | 9:1 |
2. | Журавлёв Дмитрий | 1 | 2.5 | 11:1 | 9:0 | 7:0 | 14:0 | 15:1 | 18:0 | 10:0.5 |
3. | Шаров Анатолий | кмс | 4 | 12:1 | 6:0 | 16:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 4:0.5 | 13:0.5 |
4. | Ничипуренко Денис | мс | 5 | 13:1 | 17:1 | 9:1 | 1:0.5 | 6:0 | 3:0.5 | 16:1 |
5. | Никишин Кирилл | кмс | 4 | 14:1 | 1:0 | 17:0.5 | 3:0 | 18:1 | 10:1 | 7:0.5 |
6. | Недбайло Матвей | кмс | 6.5 | 15:1 | 3:1 | 1:0.5 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 9:1 | 17:1 |
7. | Недбайло Владимир | кмс | 3.5 | 16:0.5 | 8:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 9:0.5 | 13:0 | 5:0.5 |
8. | Анисимов Сергей | 1 | 1.5 | 17:0 | 7:0 | 10:0 | 15:0 | 11:1 | 14:0 | 18:0.5 |
9. | Дьяконов Алексей | кмс | 3.5 | 18:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 12:1 | 7:0.5 | 6:0 | 1:0 |
10. | Коновалов Юрий | 1 | 3 | 1:0 | 16:0 | 8:1 | 11:0.5 | 12:1 | 5:0 | 2:0.5 |
11. | Клюкина Арина | 1 | 1.5 | 2:0 | 14:0 | 13:0 | 10:0.5 | 8:0 | 15:1 | 12:0 |
12. | Бартова Евгения | 1 | 3 | 3:0 | 15:1 | 14:1 | 9:0 | 10:0 | 16:0 | 11:1 |
13. | Спиридонова Юлия | кмс | 4 | 4:0 | 18:0.5 | 11:1 | 16:1 | 17:0 | 7:1 | 3:0.5 |
14. | Россошанская Яна | 1 | 3 | 5:0 | 11:1 | 12:0 | 2:1 | 16:0 | 8:1 | 15:0 |
15. | Россошанская Юлия | 1 | 2 | 6:0 | 12:0 | 18:0 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 11:0 | 14:1 |
16. | Сорокин Илья | кмс | 3.5 | 7:0.5 | 10:1 | 3:0 | 13:0 | 14:1 | 12:1 | 4:0 |
17. | Карпов Виктор | кмс | 4 | 8:1 | 4:0 | 5:0.5 | 18:1 | 13:1 | 1:0.5 | 6:0 |
18. | Тугай Дарья | 1 | 3 | 9:0 | 13:0.5 | 15:1 | 17:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 8:0.5 |