Юноши
Доска | Имя | Команда | Очки | Рез. | Очки | Имя | Команда |
1 | Боровик Артём | Пермский край | 4 | - | 4 | Сорокин Алексей | Алтайский край |
2 | Шатаев Даниил | Ленинградская область | 3½ | - | 3½ | Галяев Иван | Москва |
3 | Гобунов Фёдор | Чувашская Республика | 3 | - | 3 | Фурманов Иван | Новосибирская область |
4 | Писчасов Александр | Чувашская Республика | 3 | - | 3 | Иванов Михаил | Санкт-Петербург |
5 | Раджабов Родион | Челябинская область | 3 | - | 3 | Исагов Нариман | Красноярский край |
6 | Сафронов Александр | Белгородская область | 3 | - | 3 | Карпенков Валентин | Мурманская область |
7 | Кудряшов Семен | Мурманская область | 3 | - | 3 | Хафизов Данил | Челябинская область |
8 | Литовченко Павел | Белгородская область | 2½ | - | 3 | Щипицын Артём | Пермский край |
9 | Скрипников Велорий | Краснодарский край | 2½ | - | 2½ | Уськов Никита | Республика Хакасия |
10 | Абайдуллин Игорь | ЯНАО | 2 | - | 2 | Коротков Никита | Владимирская область |
11 | Лапин Фёдор | Липецкая область | 2 | - | 2 | Газизов Темир | Республика Башкортостан |
12 | Рахмонов Никита | Самарская область | 2 | - | 2 | Громыко Павел | Тюменская область |
13 | Федотовских Евгений | Красноярский край | 2 | - | 2 | Дубков Евгений | Республика Хакасия |
14 | Имаров Григорий | Республика Мордовия | 2 | - | 2 | Кузнецов Евгений | Алтайский край |
15 | Калита Юрий | Омская область | 2 | - | 2 | Сопин Никита | Краснодарский край |
16 | Козликин Никита | Новосибирская область | 2 | - | 2 | Поспелов Даниил | Омская область |
17 | Хабибуллин Рифхат | ЯНАО | 2 | - | 1½ | Омельченко Вадим | Оренбургская область |
18 | Григорьянц Олег | Москва | 1½ | - | 1½ | Ашуров Александр | Тамбовская область |
19 | Голоднов Дмитрий | Тамбовская область | 1½ | - | 1½ | Шатаев Кирилл | Ленинградская область |
20 | Плохотнюк Вадим | Липецкая область | 1½ | - | 1 | Назипов Инсаф | Республика Татарстан |
21 | Галиакбаров Ильдар | Республика Башкортостан | 1 | - | 1 | Ширманов Андрей | Республика Мордовия |
22 | Шелест Ярослав | Тюменская область | 1 | - | 1 | Тимошенко Елисей | Томская область |
23 | Узбеков Камиль | Республика Татарстан | 1 | - | 1 | Шишкин Дмитрий | Владимирская область |
24 | Языкбаев Руслан | Оренбургская область | 1 | - | 1 | Филимонов Евгений | Калужская область |
25 | Васильев Алексей | Калужская область | 0 | - | ½ | Лопатин Кирилл | Санкт-Петербург |
Бутенко Василий | Томская область | 0 | - - | Bye | - |
Девушки
Доска | Имя | Команда | Очки | Рез. | Очки | Имя | Команда |
1 | Гарипова Рената | Республика Башкортостан | 4 | - | 4 | Хамраева Татьяна | Томская область |
2 | Волынская Мария | Санкт-Петербург | 3 | - | 3½ | Яныгина Ольга | Алтайский край |
3 | Голод Алина | Санкт-Петербург | 3 | - | 3 | Мусатова Александра | ЯНАО |
4 | Микаилова Милана | Тюменская область | 3 | - | 3 | Гулина Злата | Челябинская область |
5 | Екония Екатерина | Республика Мордовия | 3 | - | 3 | Никитина Анастасия | ЯНАО |
6 | Шарафутдинова Софья | Липецкая область | 3 | - | 3 | Коренева Галина | Мурманская область |
7 | Нугаманова Розалия | Оренбургская область | 2½ | - | 3 | Панкратова Александра | Москва |
8 | Беспалова Екатерина | Республика Хакасия | 2½ | - | 2½ | Агафонова Любовь | Владимирская область |
9 | Плугова Вероника | Новосибирская область | 2½ | - | 2½ | Савельева Анна | Краснодарский край |
10 | Александрова Ксения | Омская область | 2 | - | 2 | Попова Анна | Тамбовская область |
11 | Гостеева Анна | Алтайский край | 2 | - | 2 | Прокопенко Дарья | Тюменская область |
12 | Гутель Татьяна | Мурманская область | 2 | - | 2 | Ромаева Юлия | Самарская область |
13 | Соловьёва Алина | Владимирская область | 2 | - | 2 | Денежко Мария | Белгородская область |
14 | Касаткина Екатерина | Ленинградская область | 2 | - | 2 | Топоева Елизавета | Республика Хакасия |
15 | Пономарева Анна | Пермский край | 2 | - | 2 | Фадейчева Екатерина | Республика Башкортостан |
16 | Шатаева София | Ленинградская область | 2 | - | 2 | Пономарчук Анастасия | Москва |
17 | Тищенко Маргарита | Белгородская область | 2 | - | 1½ | Калинина Наталья | Челябинская область |
18 | Сизоненко Любовь | Новосибирская область | 1½ | - | 1½ | Дьякова Полина | Томская область |
19 | Лялина Елена | Красноярский край | 1 | - | 1 | Беляцкая Евгения | Омская область |
20 | Толстова Анна | Тамбовская область | 1 | - | 1 | Горковенко Инна | Краснодарский край |
21 | Тагирова Венера | Республика Татарстан | 1 | - | 1 | Гюнтер Дарья | Оренбургская область |
22 | Давыдова Анастасия | Самарская область | 1 | - | 1 | Тезяева Юлия | Республика Мордовия |
23 | Денисова Анастасия | Калужская область | 1 | - | 1 | Малинина Юлия | Чувашская Республика |
24 | Мутовина Наталья | Красноярский край | ½ | - | 1 | Ярикова Софья | Липецкая область |
25 | Рыжих Александра | Калужская область | 0 | - | 0 | Гильмуханова Диана | Республика Татарстан |