Юноши
Доска | Имя | Команда | Очки | Рез. | Очки | Имя | Команда |
1 | Сорокин Алексей | Алтайский край | 5½ | - | 5 | Сафронов Александр | Белгородская область |
2 | Галяев Иван | Москва | 5 | - | 5 | Исагов Нариман | Красноярский край |
3 | Писчасов Александр | Чувашская Республика | 4½ | - | 4½ | Хафизов Данил | Челябинская область |
4 | Абайдуллин Игорь | ЯНАО | 4 | - | 4 | Кудряшов Семен | Мурманская область |
5 | Боровик Артём | Пермский край | 4 | - | 4 | Скрипников Велорий | Краснодарский край |
6 | Гобунов Фёдор | Чувашская Республика | 4 | - | 4 | Щипицын Артём | Пермский край |
7 | Литовченко Павел | Белгородская область | 4 | - | 4 | Громыко Павел | Тюменская область |
8 | Раджабов Родион | Челябинская область | 4 | - | 4 | Иванов Михаил | Санкт-Петербург |
9 | Шатаев Даниил | Ленинградская область | 3½ | - | 3½ | Кузнецов Евгений | Алтайский край |
10 | Уськов Никита | Республика Хакасия | 3½ | - | 3½ | Шатаев Кирилл | Ленинградская область |
11 | Дубков Евгений | Республика Хакасия | 3 | - | 3 | Поспелов Даниил | Омская область |
12 | Рахмонов Никита | Самарская область | 3 | - | 3 | Карпенков Валентин | Мурманская область |
13 | Козликин Никита | Новосибирская область | 3 | - | 3 | Сопин Никита | Краснодарский край |
14 | Лапин Фёдор | Липецкая область | 3 | - | 3 | Федотовских Евгений | Красноярский край |
15 | Омельченко Вадим | Оренбургская область | 3 | - | 3 | Филимонов Евгений | Калужская область |
16 | Плохотнюк Вадим | Липецкая область | 3 | - | 3 | Фурманов Иван | Новосибирская область |
17 | Имаров Григорий | Республика Мордовия | 2½ | - | 2½ | Голоднов Дмитрий | Тамбовская область |
18 | Хабибуллин Рифхат | ЯНАО | 2½ | - | 2½ | Григорьянц Олег | Москва |
19 | Лопатин Кирилл | Санкт-Петербург | 2½ | - | 2½ | Ширманов Андрей | Республика Мордовия |
20 | Бутенко Василий | Томская область | 2 | - | 2½ | Калита Юрий | Омская область |
21 | Коротков Никита | Владимирская область | 2 | - | 2 | Газизов Темир | Республика Башкортостан |
22 | Шишкин Дмитрий | Владимирская область | 2 | - | 2 | Тимошенко Елисей | Томская область |
23 | Шелест Ярослав | Тюменская область | 2 | - | 1½ | Галиакбаров Ильдар | Республика Башкортостан |
24 | Узбеков Камиль | Республика Татарстан | 1 | - | 1½ | Ашуров Александр | Тамбовская область |
25 | Языкбаев Руслан | Оренбургская область | 1 | - | 1 | Васильев Алексей | Калужская область |
Назипов Инсаф | Республика Татарстан | 1 | - - | Bye | - |
Девушки
Доска | Имя | Команда | Очки | Рез. | Очки | Имя | Команда |
1 | Микаилова Милана | Тюменская область | 5 | - | 5½ | Хамраева Татьяна | Томская область |
2 | Яныгина Ольга | Алтайский край | 5 | - | 5 | Шарафутдинова Софья | Липецкая область |
3 | Плугова Вероника | Новосибирская область | 4½ | - | 4½ | Екония Екатерина | Республика Мордовия |
4 | Гарипова Рената | Республика Башкортостан | 4½ | - | 4 | Беспалова Екатерина | Республика Хакасия |
5 | Нугаманова Розалия | Оренбургская область | 4 | - | 4 | Волынская Мария | Санкт-Петербург |
6 | Касаткина Екатерина | Ленинградская область | 4 | - | 4 | Голод Алина | Санкт-Петербург |
7 | Гутель Татьяна | Мурманская область | 4 | - | 4 | Пономарчук Анастасия | Москва |
8 | Савельева Анна | Краснодарский край | 3½ | - | 3½ | Панкратова Александра | Москва |
9 | Пономарева Анна | Пермский край | 3 | - | 3 | Агафонова Любовь | Владимирская область |
10 | Сизоненко Любовь | Новосибирская область | 3 | - | 3 | Александрова Ксения | Омская область |
11 | Гостеева Анна | Алтайский край | 3 | - | 3 | Никитина Анастасия | ЯНАО |
12 | Тезяева Юлия | Республика Мордовия | 3 | - | 3 | Гулина Злата | Челябинская область |
13 | Денежко Мария | Белгородская область | 3 | - | 3 | Прокопенко Дарья | Тюменская область |
14 | Толстова Анна | Тамбовская область | 3 | - | 3 | Калинина Наталья | Челябинская область |
15 | Тищенко Маргарита | Белгородская область | 3 | - | 3 | Коренева Галина | Мурманская область |
16 | Топоева Елизавета | Республика Хакасия | 3 | - | 3 | Мусатова Александра | ЯНАО |
17 | Фадейчева Екатерина | Республика Башкортостан | 3 | - | 2½ | Ромаева Юлия | Самарская область |
18 | Шатаева София | Ленинградская область | 2½ | - | 2½ | Дьякова Полина | Томская область |
19 | Рыжих Александра | Калужская область | 2 | - | 2 | Беляцкая Евгения | Омская область |
20 | Денисова Анастасия | Калужская область | 2 | - | 2 | Гюнтер Дарья | Оренбургская область |
21 | Попова Анна | Тамбовская область | 2 | - | 2 | Ярикова Софья | Липецкая область |
22 | Лялина Елена | Красноярский край | 1½ | - | 2 | Малинина Юлия | Чувашская Республика |
23 | Гильмуханова Диана | Республика Татарстан | 1 | - | 1½ | Горковенко Инна | Краснодарский край |
24 | Давыдова Анастасия | Самарская область | 1 | - | 1 | Тагирова Венера | Республика Татарстан |
Мутовина Наталья | Красноярский край | ½ | - - | Bye | - |