Юноши
Доска | Имя | Команда | Очки | Рез. | Очки | Имя | Команда |
1 | Галяев Иван | Москва | 4½ | - | 5 | Сорокин Алексей | Алтайский край |
2 | Исагов Нариман | Красноярский край | 4 | - | 4 | Боровик Артём | Пермский край |
3 | Сафронов Александр | Белгородская область | 4 | - | 4 | Гобунов Фёдор | Чувашская Республика |
4 | Скрипников Велорий | Краснодарский край | 3½ | - | 4 | Писчасов Александр | Чувашская Республика |
5 | Щипицын Артём | Пермский край | 3½ | - | 3½ | Кудряшов Семен | Мурманская область |
6 | Хафизов Данил | Челябинская область | 3½ | - | 3½ | Шатаев Даниил | Ленинградская область |
7 | Фурманов Иван | Новосибирская область | 3 | - | 3 | Абайдуллин Игорь | ЯНАО |
8 | Громыко Павел | Тюменская область | 3 | - | 3 | Козликин Никита | Новосибирская область |
9 | Иванов Михаил | Санкт-Петербург | 3 | - | 3 | Лапин Фёдор | Липецкая область |
10 | Карпенков Валентин | Мурманская область | 3 | - | 3 | Литовченко Павел | Белгородская область |
11 | Григорьянц Олег | Москва | 2½ | - | 3 | Раджабов Родион | Челябинская область |
12 | Сопин Никита | Краснодарский край | 2½ | - | 2½ | Дубков Евгений | Республика Хакасия |
13 | Уськов Никита | Республика Хакасия | 2½ | - | 2½ | Имаров Григорий | Республика Мордовия |
14 | Шатаев Кирилл | Ленинградская область | 2½ | - | 2½ | Калита Юрий | Омская область |
15 | Кузнецов Евгений | Алтайский край | 2½ | - | 2½ | Хабибуллин Рифхат | ЯНАО |
16 | Федотовских Евгений | Красноярский край | 2½ | - | 2½ | Плохотнюк Вадим | Липецкая область |
17 | Газизов Темир | Республика Башкортостан | 2 | - | 2 | Рахмонов Никита | Самарская область |
18 | Филимонов Евгений | Калужская область | 2 | - | 2 | Коротков Никита | Владимирская область |
19 | Омельченко Вадим | Оренбургская область | 2 | - | 2 | Шелест Ярослав | Тюменская область |
20 | Поспелов Даниил | Омская область | 2 | - | 2 | Шишкин Дмитрий | Владимирская область |
21 | Ашуров Александр | Тамбовская область | 1½ | - | 1½ | Лопатин Кирилл | Санкт-Петербург |
22 | Голоднов Дмитрий | Тамбовская область | 1½ | - | 1½ | Галиакбаров Ильдар | Республика Башкортостан |
23 | Ширманов Андрей | Республика Мордовия | 1½ | - | 1 | Узбеков Камиль | Республика Татарстан |
24 | Назипов Инсаф | Республика Татарстан | 1 | - | 1 | Бутенко Василий | Томская область |
25 | Тимошенко Елисей | Томская область | 1 | - | 1 | Языкбаев Руслан | Оренбургская область |
Васильев Алексей | Калужская область | 0 | - - | Bye | - |
Девушки
Доска | Имя | Команда | Очки | Рез. | Очки | Имя | Команда |
1 | Хамраева Татьяна | Томская область | 5 | - | 4½ | Яныгина Ольга | Алтайский край |
2 | Екония Екатерина | Республика Мордовия | 4 | - | 4 | Гарипова Рената | Республика Башкортостан |
3 | Голод Алина | Санкт-Петербург | 4 | - | 4 | Шарафутдинова Софья | Липецкая область |
4 | Панкратова Александра | Москва | 3½ | - | 4 | Микаилова Милана | Тюменская область |
5 | Александрова Ксения | Омская область | 3 | - | 3½ | Плугова Вероника | Новосибирская область |
6 | Агафонова Любовь | Владимирская область | 3 | - | 3 | Касаткина Екатерина | Ленинградская область |
7 | Коренева Галина | Мурманская область | 3 | - | 3 | Беспалова Екатерина | Республика Хакасия |
8 | Мусатова Александра | ЯНАО | 3 | - | 3 | Волынская Мария | Санкт-Петербург |
9 | Гулина Злата | Челябинская область | 3 | - | 3 | Нугаманова Розалия | Оренбургская область |
10 | Никитина Анастасия | ЯНАО | 3 | - | 3 | Гутель Татьяна | Мурманская область |
11 | Пономарчук Анастасия | Москва | 3 | - | 3 | Денежко Мария | Белгородская область |
12 | Савельева Анна | Краснодарский край | 2½ | - | 3 | Пономарева Анна | Пермский край |
13 | Калинина Наталья | Челябинская область | 2½ | - | 2½ | Гостеева Анна | Алтайский край |
14 | Прокопенко Дарья | Тюменская область | 2½ | - | 2½ | Сизоненко Любовь | Новосибирская область |
15 | Беляцкая Евгения | Омская область | 2 | - | 2 | Тищенко Маргарита | Белгородская область |
16 | Гюнтер Дарья | Оренбургская область | 2 | - | 2 | Толстова Анна | Тамбовская область |
17 | Малинина Юлия | Чувашская Республика | 2 | - | 2 | Топоева Елизавета | Республика Хакасия |
18 | Попова Анна | Тамбовская область | 2 | - | 2 | Фадейчева Екатерина | Республика Башкортостан |
19 | Ромаева Юлия | Самарская область | 2 | - | 2 | Шатаева София | Ленинградская область |
20 | Ярикова Софья | Липецкая область | 2 | - | 2 | Тезяева Юлия | Республика Мордовия |
21 | Дьякова Полина | Томская область | 1½ | - | 1 | Давыдова Анастасия | Самарская область |
22 | Горковенко Инна | Краснодарский край | 1 | - | 1 | Лялина Елена | Красноярский край |
23 | Тагирова Венера | Республика Татарстан | 1 | - | 1 | Денисова Анастасия | Калужская область |
24 | Мутовина Наталья | Красноярский край | ½ | - | 1 | Рыжих Александра | Калужская область |
Гильмуханова Диана | Республика Татарстан | 0 | - - | Bye | - |